<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Executive Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer and DILO

 
 

District Finance & Risk Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAnthony Scott
member photo
District Finance & Risk Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Finance & Risk Committee Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgHelen Algar
member photo
District Finance & Risk Committee Secretary
 
 
 

District Advisory Committee (DAC) Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgMartin Garcia
member photo
District Advisory Committee (DAC) Secretary
 
 
 

Rotary Probus District Chair

 
 

District Specialist Adviser

 
member Name Info ImgPat Waite
member photo
District Specialist Adviser
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

District IT Chair

 
 

ROZops District Representative

 
member Name Info ImgSimon Manning
member photo
ROZops District Representative
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgJocelyn Hogg
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgMark Wheeler
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 
 

Club Development & Membership Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarion Johnston
member photo
Club Development & Membership Co-Chair
 
 
 

Club Development & Membership co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGillian Jones
member photo
Club Development & Membership co-Chair
 
 
 

Council on Legislation District Representative

 
member Name Info ImgAnthony Scott
member photo
Council on Legislation District Representative
 
 
 

Zone 8 Assistant Rotary Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgTony Heyward
member photo
Zone 8 Assistant Rotary Coordinator
 
 
 

DGE/DGN Training

 
 

International Services Chair

 
member Name Info ImgNick Hurley
member photo
International Services Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMartin Garcia
member photo
Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Kapiti-Horowhenua

 
 

Kapiti-Horowhenua

 
 

Rangitikei Whanganui

 
member Name Info ImgRay Sisley
member photo
Rangitikei Whanganui
 
 
 

Rangitikei Whanganui